Privacy

Privacy
mp3-india.com He respects the laws of the Republic of Turkey and respectful. We respect your rights and privacy in filling, transferring and storing your confidential information.


This Privacy Policy applies to all personal data and data on these sites and on all sites that are included in these sites.

Collection of personal information











* Information provided by a third party, except in cases envisaged by legislation of the Republic of Turkey does not pass through.


E-mail address, full name, etc. We may ask you to provide contact information such as Federal Law 152-FZ of 27 July 2006 Telephone number, social network accounts or other necessary links to carry out our services provided by ATIF.



Refusing to give this information is essential to deny or stop giving all or some of our services, which is a request for a receipt.
If you tell us about your information, you have the right to notify us in advance to check, modify, correct or delete this information

We reserve the right to choose methods and methods to verify the information you provide.


Fill out our electronic forms, send the questionnaire, send the information to the other forms, ka in other forms, you are participating in our privacy policy.


Use your personal information


We use your personal information only to provide services and services that are listed on our website.

In particular, we will provide you with information that is appropriate for you, provide services and support, transfer useful materials, technical information, etc. we are using.


We may also contact you to provide information about products, services, advertisements, competitions and other events or offers you are interested in. You can decide whether you want to receive this information by e-mail or through other channels listed on our websites.


Transfer of personal information


We will not share your personal information with others unless you have requested products or services that require partners or contractors to communicate with you, and you must have previously given permission to transfer this information.


We work with third-party companies to provide services to our customers and provide goods, services and solutions; Do not use our partners, contractors and service providers for any purpose other than to obtain the obligation to keep confidential information in our possession and to provide services to our customers.


We undertake not to transmit your personal information provided by you to third parties; the response to the demands of state organs in a formal and legally appropriate manner; It follows the rules of the legislation, the verb, the calls made to the court or the decision of the court; Help protect our companys rights and ownership, in the prevention of fraud; protection of personal safety or protection of our employees, users or the public property; Process your order or request or process it; Transfer to individuals or companies we hire to make internal operations of the company.


The security of your personal information


We guarantee that the information you provide us is protected. Although we can not guarantee the absence of unauthorized access, we can still make sure that we will protect your personal information and make sure that you use all the appropriate technology and internal procedures to prevent unauthorized access to it.


Processing data


By submitting any personal data on our site, we understand that our customers are expressly required to provide us with services and / or services that clearly state to us of the level and are strictly required to be collected under this Privacy Policy and processed.


We have the right to refuse our services and delete data from our database at any time - but we reserve the right to compile statistics and keep other information in our communications and files to improve the quality of our services and services.


Privacy Politikası Değişiklikleri


The Terms are the collection and use of information collected on web sites and pages of these sites.

/> We reserve the right to change or update the terms of this Privacy Policy at any time. Herhu If a hot item is changed, we will post those changes and update the version number on the document. Changes to the Privacy Policy will be effective as of this release and you will continue to use our services and services and agree to accept and accept these changes. Privacy If you have any comments or concerns about our policy, please see your comments and suggestions in your emails or other channels. If your personal data has been approved for processing, we undertake to delete your personal data within 5 business days />